Phone No. of Election Supervisior
Dist.No.DistrictElection SupervisiorSTD CodeOffice PhoneResidence PhoneMobileFaxUpdated on
1SheopurSh. Dileep Kumar Bansal7530220365             997713930422145901/07/2017
2MorenaSh. Umesh Bansal7532226500-774700504422650005/07/2016
3BhindSh. Manoj Kumar Jain7534230090234201982619054123051107/01/2017
4GwaliorSh. Arun Kumar Sharma7512446204-9977098351244623517/03/2016
5DatiaSh. Awdesh Tiwari7522237905-9406580401237905 
6ShivpuriSh. Girish Sharma7492232002-942518767623327401/12/2015
7GunaSh. S.R.Mungi7542253540-741563214625354016/02/2017
8Ashok NagarSh. Suraj Singh Solankiya7543225510-9977569910225510 
9SagarSh. Vinod Kumar Vaidhya7582224543-9826433592- 
10TikamgarhSh. Prakash Naapit7683247361-9993636664247361 
11ChhatarpurSh. Kamalnath Ahirwar7682241704-8959404124241704 
12DamohSh. Manoj Kumar Raj7812223231-9893838643223231 
13PannaSh. Basant Kumar Rai7732254101-9179754557254101 
14SatnaShri Dwarkendra Singh7672238104-963094758422713502/12/2016
15RewaSh. B.N. Gautam7662241416-9424624573241416 
16SidhiSh. Brij Mohanlal Verma7822252315-9425179913252315 
17Singrauli Sh. Fatehbahadur Singh7805233308-9893535294234540 
18ShahdolSh. N.L.Raikwar7652245330-958468303024533017/11/2015
19Anuppur 7659222815- -29/04/2016
20UmariaSh. Hari Shankar Jhariya7653222024-9479476527- 
21KatniSh.Makhan Singh (AC)7622222288-975218736822228803/06/2017
22JabalpurShri BrajeshThakur7612625799-9479957133 / 7987694037262579909/08/2017
23DindoriSh. S.N.S. Barkade7644234991-9424731482234178 
24MandlaSh. R.S. Kachhwaha7642250411-9826963526- 
25BalaghatSh. D.K. Patle7632240090-9406739500240250 
26SeoniShri A.K. Kridiya7692223966-9630224055- 
27NarsingpurShri Vinod Kumar Ohri7792230832-940732138623091501/01/2017
28ChhindwaraSh. Sudhakar Kohle7162244669-9993378340244669 
29BetulSh. Rakesh Malvi7141230980-9424479517230980 
30HardaSh. Ram Nivas Sharma7577225022-9425685930225011 
31HoshangabadShri Kailash Dubey7574252860-957535273525286015/06/2017
32RAISENSh.M.P. Dayma7482223486-989383795322348617/10/2016
33VidishaShri Ashok Kumar Bhawsar7592233302-982753056623330204/01/2017
34BhopalShri Vinod Mehra7552730395-8839469982 / 9425493386-01/02/2017
35SehoreSh. Aditya Karve75622282992268569425377899228299 
36RajgarhSmt. Krishna Gupta7372255168-9301305440- 
37ShajapurSh. Rajendra Rinwah7364227983-9826400276227983 
38DewasSh. Ashok Jinwal72722549222528539425051652252444 
39KhandwaSh. D.L. Katare7332226161-7879468003222616107/01/2017
40BurhanpurSmt. Sadhana Mishra7325242025253779982646885924202519/10/2015
41KhargoneSh. Rajendra Jogdand7282232191-8989611179221668 
42BarwaniSh. Kailash Chander Pawar72902226062233499893618829222606 
43AlirajpurSh. Bhanu Prakash Joshi7394234044-9424519783234044 
44JhabuaSh. Prakash Singhariya7392245598-940684792924333019/10/2015
45DharSh. Rajan Ujjainkar7292222402-9977010010234711 
46IndoreSh. Jitendra Singh Chouhan7312471117-9926014961244911705/07/2016
47UjjainMahendra K. Saxena7342527410-9630089733 / 9425945667251077810/04/2017
48RatlamSh. Suresh Patel7412270417-942510406327041719/10/2015
49MandsourSh. Rajendra Singh Chouhan7422225435-9893728684235425 
50NeemuchSh. Om Prakash Boriwal7423225633-9425106983225633 
51Agar MalwaSh. Ramesh Chandra Malviya7362260101-9755063227- 
Print
Website is maintained by MP State Electronics Dev.Corporation Ltd